Community Executive Advisory Board
Thursday, 17th October 2019 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Redpath
  2. Andrea Carr
  3. Cllr John Redpath
  4. Cllr Joss Bigmore
  5. Cllr John Redpath
  6. Cllr David Goodwin
  7. Cllr John Redpath
  8. Ms. Faye Gould
  9. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  10. Mr Chris Wheeler
  11. Cllr John Redpath
1 Apologies for Absence and Notification of Substitute Members
Share this agenda point
  1. Andrea Carr
  2. Cllr John Redpath
2 Local Code of Conduct and Declaration of Disclosable Pecuniary Interests
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes
4 Procurement Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Ms. Faye Gould
  2. Cllr John Redpath
  3. Cllr Diana Jones
  4. Cllr John Redpath
  5. Ms. Faye Gould
  6. Cllr Diana Jones
  7. Cllr John Redpath
  8. Cllr Paul Abbey
  9. Ms. Faye Gould
  10. Cllr Paul Abbey
  11. Ms. Faye Gould
  12. Cllr John Redpath
  13. Cllr Joss Bigmore
  14. Cllr Paul Abbey
  15. Cllr John Redpath
  16. Cllr Deborah Seabrook
  17. Ms. Faye Gould
  18. Cllr Deborah Seabrook
  19. Ms. Faye Gould
  20. Cllr Ann McShee
  21. Cllr Deborah Seabrook
  22. Ms. Faye Gould
  23. Cllr Deborah Seabrook
  24. Cllr John Redpath
  25. Cllr Deborah Seabrook
  26. Ms. Faye Gould
  27. Cllr John Redpath
  28. Cllr Tony Rooth
  29. Ms. Faye Gould
  30. Cllr John Redpath
  31. Ms. Faye Gould
  32. Cllr John Redpath
  33. Ms. Faye Gould
  34. Cllr Joss Bigmore
  35. Cllr John Redpath
  36. Cllr Gordon Jackson
  37. Cllr Joss Bigmore
  38. Cllr John Redpath
5 Review of Refuse and Recycling Service - Presentation
Share this agenda point
  1. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  2. Cllr John Redpath
  3. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  4. Mr Chris Wheeler
  5. Cllr John Redpath
  6. Cllr David Goodwin
  7. Cllr John Redpath
  8. Peter O'Connell
  9. Cllr John Redpath
  10. Mr Chris Wheeler
  11. Cllr John Redpath
  12. Cllr Tony Rooth
  13. Cllr John Redpath
  14. Mr Chris Wheeler
  15. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  16. Cllr Tony Rooth
  17. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  18. Cllr John Redpath
  19. Cllr David Goodwin
  20. Cllr John Redpath
  21. Cllr Ramsey Nagaty
  22. Cllr John Redpath
  23. Mr Chris Wheeler
  24. Cllr John Redpath
  25. Cllr Ted Mayne
  26. Mr Chris Wheeler
  27. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  28. Cllr John Redpath
  29. Cllr Paul Abbey
  30. Mr Chris Wheeler
  31. Cllr Paul Abbey
  32. Mr Chris Wheeler
  33. Cllr Paul Abbey
  34. Mr Chris Wheeler
  35. Cllr Paul Abbey
  36. Mr Chris Wheeler
  37. Cllr Paul Abbey
  38. Mr Chris Wheeler
  39. Cllr John Redpath
  40. Cllr David Goodwin
  41. Cllr John Redpath
  42. Cllr Deborah Seabrook
  43. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  44. Cllr John Redpath
  45. Cllr Gordon Jackson
  46. Mr Chris Wheeler
  47. Cllr Gordon Jackson
  48. Mr Chris Wheeler
  49. Cllr David Goodwin
  50. Cllr John Redpath
  51. Cllr Paul Abbey
  52. Mr Chris Wheeler
  53. Cllr John Redpath
  54. Cllr Ramsey Nagaty
  55. Mr Chris Wheeler
  56. Cllr Ramsey Nagaty
  57. Mr Chris Wheeler
  58. Cllr Ramsey Nagaty
  59. Mr Chris Wheeler
  60. Ms. Liz Mockeridge
  61. Cllr John Redpath
7 EAB Work Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished
Slide selection

 

Cllr Paul Abbey
Residents for Guildford and Villages
Cllr Joss Bigmore
Residents for Guildford and Villages
Democratic and Mayoral Services Officer
Cllr David  Goodwin
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Ted Mayne
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Ann McShee
Residents for Guildford and Villages
Guildford Borough Council
Cllr Ramsey Nagaty
Guildford Greenbelt Group
Cllr John Redpath
Residents for Guildford and Villages
Cllr Tony  Rooth
Residents for Guildford and the Villages
Cllr Deborah Seabrook
Residents for Guildford and Villages